1. QLogic Longwave SFP Module
    QLogic Longwave SFP Module Part Number : SFP2-LW-01 Learn More

  2. QLogic SFP+ Module
    QLogic SFP+ Module Part Number : SFP16-SR-SP Learn More

  3. QLogic SFP+ Module
    QLogic SFP+ Module Part Number : SFP10-SR-SP Learn More

  4. QLogic iSR6250 Router Appliance
    QLogic iSR6250 Router Appliance Part Number : 6250-C12-B-CK-X The QLogic 6200 Series of Intelligent Storage Routers provides a powerful and cost-effective... Learn More

  5. QLogic QLE3142 Intelligent Ethernet Adapter
    QLogic QLE3142 Intelligent Ethernet Adapter Part Number : QLE3142-SR-CK The QLE3142 is a dual port 10GbE Intelligent Ethernet adapter designed for various applications such... Learn More

  6. QLogic Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
    QLogic Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module Part Number : SFP4-SW-JD4

    4Gb (4-pack) short-wave, 850nm SFP optics with LC connectors.

    Learn More

Need a fast quote? Please fill out the form below and one of our Sales Representatives will get back to you within the next two hours. If you require immediate assistance give us a call at 877-325-3261. We're here to help!

* Indicates required fields

Join the Email List

Subscribe to our mailing list for exclusive deals and savings!